Cookie Img
Call Us
Home » Products » Carrier Oils » Jojoba Oil (Colorless)

Jojoba Oil (Colorless)

Jojoba Oil (Colorless)
Jojoba Oil (Colorless)
Product Code : 24
Product Description
Having appearance of colorless liquid, the Jojoba Oil (Colorless) is extensively utilized in varied types of cosmetics as well as skin-care items lotions, shampoos, conditioners and many more. This is carefully derived from fresh jojoba plant and is hygienically processed under experts' guidance following international quality standard. Owing to its non-hazardous nature, high effectiveness and longer shelf life, it is widely demanded amongst clients. We are offering Jojoba Oil (Colorless) in varied safe packaging at economical rates.

A. G. INDUSTRIES

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



A. G. INDUSTRIES All Rights Reserved.